Zinc Plated S Hooks

X4 8MM X 79MM Zinc Plated S Hooks - Steel S Shaped BZP

X4 8MM X 79MM Zinc Plated S Hooks - Steel S Shaped BZP

X4 8MM X 79MM Zinc Plated S Hooks - Steel S Shaped BZP

£1.95
Stock Status: Sold Out
These Can Be Used For Hanging Items In Your Home.
You Will Earn 1 points with this purchase
This Item Is Currently Out Of Stock Please Contact Us For An Expected Delivery Date.
0
8MM X 79MM Zinc Plated S Hooks


Quantity - 4
 
Product Code    A
 (MM)
    B
 (MM)
   C
 (MM)
    D
 (MM)
   E
 (MM)
SFPSH0331.33.38.93.812.6
SFPSH0436.73.710.55.914.1
SFPSH0544.94.811.7717.8
SFPSH0653.75.714.88.522.2
SFPSH08797.72012.630.3
SFPSH1093.49.524.221.539.7
SFPSH12112.811.62919.246.7

S Hooks Have Many Applications However Are Mainly Used For Hanging Items In The Home Or In The Marine Or Food Industries.
 
These Are Manufactured From Zinc Plated To Prevent Corrosion.

*Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of DIY And Hardware Equipment*

***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code - SFPSH08
  • Product Code:
    SFPSH08
  • Product Weight:
    0.06kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product