Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts

X2 20MM x 227MM Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts With 2 Nuts - Bright Gate Hinge Eyebolt

X2 20MM x 227MM Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts With 2 Nuts - Bright Gate Hinge Eyebolt

X2 20MM x 227MM Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts With 2 Nuts - Bright Gate Hinge Eyebolt

£10.95
Stock Status: Sold Out
Swing Gate Eye Bolts Can Be Used For Hanging Metal As Well As Wooden Gates Outdoors.
You Will Earn 10 points with this purchase
This Item Is Currently Out Of Stock Please Contact Us For An Expected Delivery Date.
0
x2 20MM x227MM Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts With 2 Nuts

Size - 20MM x 227MM

Finish - Zinc Plated

 
Product CodeA (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)
SFZPSB101009.69710810.919.9120
SFZPSB1210011.69710813.929.8130
SFZPSB126511.468.382.114.229.697.5
SFZPSB1610015.5901151838.9135
SFZPSB1615015.614016518.139.3182
SFZPSB1620015.519722018.438.1240
SFZPSB2010219.310012521.745.6150
SFZPSB2015018.812015021.941.7170
SFZPSB2020019.419522021.645.9245
SFZPSB2022719.422524521.846.6270
SFZPSB2025019.425027021.346.3295
SFZPSB2215021.51501782448.8203
SFZPSB2415023.314520026.649.9200
SFZPSB2420023.324727526.349.5300
SFZPSB2425023.325028026.849.6335
 
Our Zinc Plated Swing Gate Eye Bolts Have Many Uses Such As Hanging Metal And Wooden Gates. These Eye Bolts Are Commonly Used In Marine, Home And Garden Applications.

Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of DIY Hardware & Equipment

***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code -
SFZPSB20227
 
  • Product Code:
    SFZPSB20227
  • Product Weight:
    0.732kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product