10MM Galvanised Straining Screw Hook And Hook

x10 M10 Galvanised Forged Straining Screw Hook And Hook - Caravan Turnbuckle Open Body

x10 M10 Galvanised Forged Straining Screw Hook And Hook - Caravan Turnbuckle Open Body

x10 M10 Galvanised Forged Straining Screw Hook And Hook - Caravan Turnbuckle Open Body

£17.00
Stock Status: In Stock
These Hook And Hook Galvanised Straining Screws Are Great For Use In Many Situations.
You Will Earn 17 points with this purchase
0

10MM Hook And Hook Forged Straining Screw

Quantity - 10
 
CODEA (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)
SFFORHH066109170255247
SFFORHH0881111832652810
SFFORHH10101272183103414
SFFORHH12121252603454215
SFFORHH16161683304455422
SFFORHH20201984055356818
SFFORHH22222204555958022
SFFORHH24232534956708324

Our galvanised straining screws are used for tightening, tensioning and adjusting. They can be used with chain, rope, cable and much more, for easy adjusting and tensioning.

These are hugely becoming extremely popular in the caravaning industry because they are galvanised for a long-lasting protective finish.

  • Product Code:
    SFFORHH10/10
  • Product Weight:
    2.8kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product