X10 3" Zinc Plated Swivel Spring Snap Hooks - Eye Gate Clip

£16.95
£18.65
Product Code: SFPHS3
Stock Status: In Stock
These Are Fantastic For Hanging Clothes And For Use In Your Garden.
Product Code: SFPHS3
Stock Status: In Stock
These Are Fantastic For Hanging Clothes And For Use In Your Garden.
Order within to get it by .
You will earn 16 points with this purchase
Information
X10 3" Zinc Plated Swivel Spring Snap Hooks

Size - 3"

Finish - Zinc Plated

Quantity - 10

 
Product CodeA
(MM)
B
(MM)
C
(MM)
D
(MM)
E
(MM)
F
(MM)
G
(MM)
H
(MM)
SFPHS25.520.39.41456.26.813.123.9
SFPHS2.56.421.91015.364.17.415.327.5
SFPHS36.723.71116.375.16.815.528.5
SFPHS3.57.730.912.619.990.58.91933.9
SFPHS47.83516.621.8100.59.220.235.5
SFPHS59.738.216.424.4114.812.223.941.9


These Zinc Plated Swivel Spring Snap Hooks Are An Excellent Multi Use Item Whether Its For The Kitchen Utility Room Garage, Shed, Or Just For General Use Such As Hanging Up Clothes.

They Are Zinc Plated To Prevent Rust And Are A Very Heavy Duty Item To Have.


*Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of D.I.Y Hardware And Equipment.*
 

***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code - SFPHS3

Specifications
  • Product Code:
    SFPHS3
  • Weight:
    0.034kg
Reviews
product review overlay image

Customer reviews

No reviews left yet
Write a review

No reviews have been left for this product, be the first to leave a review