Self Colour Large Bow Shackles

2.75 Ton Self Colour Large Bow Shackle With Screw Pin - BS3032 2750KG Lifting Towing Certified

2.75 Ton Self Colour Large Bow Shackle With Screw Pin - BS3032 2750KG Lifting Towing Certified

2.75 Ton Self Colour Large Bow Shackle With Screw Pin - BS3032 2750KG Lifting Towing Certified

£12.95
Stock Status: In Stock
You Will Earn 12 points with this purchase
0
2.75 Ton Self Colour Large Bow Shackle With Screw Pin

British Standard - BS 3032

Safe Working Load - 2.75 Ton

Pin Type - Screw

Manufactured - High Tensile Steel

Finish - Self Colour

Safety Factor: 5:1

They Have A High Factor Of Safety To Ensure Optimum Safety When In Use.

 
Product CodeA (MM)B (MM) C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)G (MM)
SFBSLB0.157.29.81218.527.517.58.75
SFBSLB0.459.91216.524392613
SFBSLB0.751315.522.531.5533216
SFBSLB1.251619294072.53919.5
SFBSLB22022.534.5468848.524.25
SFBSLB2.7521253950965427
SFBSLB3.7524.528.54456.510662.531.25
SFBSLB4.752831.552.56312371.535.75
SFBSLB5.7531.53557.569.51298040
SFBSLB7.25384063.576.51539045
SFBSLB9.541487895.5193109.554.75

Test Certificate Supplied (Sent Via Email)

Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of Lifting Equipment.

*** FREE DELIVERY ***

Product Code - SFBSLB2.75
  • Product Code:
    SFBSLB2.75
  • Product Weight:
    1.58kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product