Swivels With Eye & Jaw With Allen Key Flush Pin

13MM Stainless Steel Swivel Eye Jaw Flush Pin - Marine Boat Sailing Allen Key 3733KG

13MM Stainless Steel Swivel Eye Jaw Flush Pin - Marine Boat Sailing Allen Key 3733KG

13MM Stainless Steel Swivel Eye Jaw Flush Pin - Marine Boat Sailing Allen Key 3733KG

£16.99
Stock Status: In Stock
Our Eye And Jaw Stainless Steel Swivel Is Great For Marine Use.
You Will Earn 16 points with this purchase
0

Swivel With Eye & Jaw With Allen Key Flush Pin

Size - 13MM

Metal - 316 Grade Stainless Steel

CODEA (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)G (MM)BREAKING LOAD (KG)
SFSSSEJA063627116111514938
SFSSSEJA0889361681821201662
SFSSSEJA101144322102027242590
SFSSSEJA131525629132536313733
SFSSSEJA161886839153144386640
SFSSSEJA1922582391937524110373

  
These Swivels Have A Wide Range Of Uses And With The Allen Key Flush Pin Jaw This Has Added Security Over The Normal Jaw Type Swivels.

These Are Hugely Popular Within The Marine Industry As They Are Manufactured From 316 Grade Stainless Steel Giving Them The Best Rust Protection.

Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of Stainless Steel Parts.

***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code - SFSSSEJA13

  • Product Code:
    SFSSSEJA13
  • Product Weight:
    0.63kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product