Stainless Steel Short Link Chain

12MM Short Link Chain Stainless Steel DIN766 - Boat Yacht Marine Anchor 316 Grade

12MM Short Link Chain Stainless Steel DIN766 - Boat Yacht Marine Anchor 316 Grade

12MM Short Link Chain Stainless Steel DIN766 - Boat Yacht Marine Anchor 316 Grade

£35.00
Stock Status: In Stock
This Short Link Chain Is Suitable For Many Applications At Sea.
You Will Earn 35 points with this purchase
0
Short Link Chain, DIN766

Chain Diameter - 12MM
 

Product CodeA (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)
SFSSSL043.712.624.24.616.7
SFSSSL054.716.6286.818.5
SFSSSL065.719.129.67.418.2
SFSSSL087.725.239.19.724
SFSSSL109.73147.811.728.6
SFSSSL1211.539591535.7
SFSSSL1615.7517919.744
SFSSSL2019.56798.526.559
SFSSSL2221.568.5105.525.562
SFSSSL262578.512429.574



Material - 316 Grade Stainless Steel

Price Per Metre

PLEASE ENTER THE LENGTH REQUIRED (IN METRES) INTO THE QUANTITY BOX DURING THE CHECKOUT PROCEDURE.
 
PLEASE NOTE DISPATCH CAN TAKE 1-2 WORKING DAYS AS THE CHAIN WILL NEED TO BE CUT TO SIZE.

This particular chain is used for a huge variety of tasks. Mainly in the marine industry this chain would be used with anchors but this can be used for many applications.

We Supply A Huge Variety Of Chains (Galvanised, Black, Lifting, Decoration)


Product Code - SFSSSL12

  • Product Code:
    SFSSSL12
  • Product Weight:
    3.3kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product