Imperial Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolts

1/2" 0.50 Ton Self Colour Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolt - 500KG Imperial Eye Bolt

1/2" 0.50 Ton Self Colour Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolt - 500KG Imperial Eye Bolt

1/2" 0.50 Ton Self Colour Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolt - 500KG Imperial Eye Bolt

£3.25
Stock Status: In Stock
Our Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolt Is Great For Various Uses Such As An Attachment Point On Vehicles.
You Will Earn 3 points with this purchase
0

Long Shank Dynamo Eyebolt

Thread DIA - 1/2"

Finish - Self Colour
 

CODESWL (Ton)A (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)G (MM)H (MM)Pitch
SFIDEL060.1194222685251010320
SFIDEL080.151942227.78.5251010318
SFIDEL100.251942229.39251010316
SFIDEL120.524.5492912.511361110512
SFIDEL160.829.55831.515.51341.513.511311
SFIDEL201.23673.5401916.555.516.513010
SFIDEL242408849.5251467191308

These Eyebolts Are Excellent For Numerous Applications.

These Are Hugely Popular Within The Lifting Industry As They Are Tested And Certified For Lifting.

These Eybolts Feature A Long Shank For Applications Where A Longer Thread Is Required.

Dynamo Eyebolts Also Feature A Larger Eye Diameter For Applications That Require Larger Attachments.

These Eyebolts Must Only Be Used For Straight Lifts And Used By A Competent Person.


Test Certificate Included (Sent via eMail)

Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of Lifting Equipment


***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code -
SFIDEL12

  • Product Code:
    SFIDEL12
  • Product Weight:
    0.22kg
Not yet reviewed
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product